Athlete
Acro Pair of Shenea Booth and Arthur Davis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Aronson, Dick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Ashmore, Jay
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Avener, Marshall
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bagiu, Mihi
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Banner, Larry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Barak, Ron
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bare, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bass, Raymond “Ben”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Beck, Jon
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Beckner, John “Jack”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Beckner, Richard “Dick”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bedard, Irvin
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Berube, Michelle
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Beyer, E.F. “Bud”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bileck-Flat, Pamela
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bissinger Jr., John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bixler, Dallas
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bonniwell, Roberta Ranck
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bonsall, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Borden, Amanda
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bordo, Lou
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bree, Lydia
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Browning, Dickie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bruce, Wendy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Buffa, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Cahoy, Phil
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Calderon, Mark
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Carr-Tunney, Ann
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Cazzell, Nard
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Chace, Kimberly
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Chow, Amy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Cohen, Steve
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Conner, Bart
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Corrigan-Ekas, Kathy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Crosby, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Culhane, James
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Cumiskey, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Daggett, Tim
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Darst, Delene
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Davidson, Bonnie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Davis, Jessica
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Davis, Kevin
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Dawes, Dominique
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Denton, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Dimas, Trent
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Dunn, Hubert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Dusserre-Farrell, Michelle
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
D’Autorio, Vincent
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Elste, Meta Neumann
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Feinberg, Candace
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Fie-Klein, Jackie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Fina, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Frederick, A. Bruce
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Frederick-Blanchette, Marcia
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Frey, Harold
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Fuchs-Brause, Doris
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Gagnier, Edward
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Galleher-Tonry, Barbara
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Garrison, Kelly
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Gaylord, Mitch
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Gialliombardo, Joe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gleason, Kathy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Grossfeld, Abie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Grossfeld, Muriel Davis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gulack, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hartung, Jim
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Haubold, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hayasaki, Yoshi
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Hayden, Dan
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Heger, Karl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hennessy, Leigh
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hennig, Edward
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Holder, Donald
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hollembeak, Jill
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Holmes, Harold Jr.
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hradecky, Rudolf
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hug, Steve
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Jochim, Alfred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Johnson, Brandy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Johnson, Scott
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Johnson-Clarke, Kathy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Kanis, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Keeney, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Kern, Gus
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Keswick, Scott
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Klaus, Bruno
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Kormann, Peter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Kotys, Joseph
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Krempel, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Krimmel, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Kriz, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Kupets, Courtney
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lakes, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lenz, Connie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Levinson, Tamara
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Liukin, Nastia
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Loken, Newt
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Lomady, Clara Schroth
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lovell Moreno, Jenifer
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lynch, Jair
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lynn, Bob
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Macready, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mais, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Maloney, Kristen
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mar, Sabrina
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
McCain, Steve
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
McClements-Kephart, Dale
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
McKee, Helm
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
McNamara-Zeile, Julianne
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Metheny-Mulvilhill, Linda
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Meyer, Frederick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Miles, Jack
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Miller, Shannon
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Millman, Dan
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mills, Phoebe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Minicucci, Dominick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mitchell, Rusty
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Moceanu, Dominique
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Moore, Roy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Moore-Gnat, Joan
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Muzyczko, Ted
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Nicholson, Alexandra
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Okino, Betty
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Orlofsky, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Oszy, Joseph
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
O’Quinn, Garland
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Parilla, Jennifer
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Patterson, A. Carl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Patterson, Carly
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Perez, Wendy Cluff
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Perkins-Nightengale, Pearl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Perry, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Phelps, Jaycie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Phillips-Bannister, Kristie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Pierce, Roxanne
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Pitt, Arthur
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Ransom, Stuart
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Ray, Elise
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Retton, Mary Lou
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Rigby, Cathy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Ringnald, Lance
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Roethlisberger, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Roethlisberger, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Roetzheim, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Rottman, Curtis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Russell, Ernestine
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Sakamoto, Makoto
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Sanders, Mary
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schier, Karl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Schifano-Sjursen, Helen
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schlesinger, Tom
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schwikert, Tasha
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Scrobe, Ed
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Shanken, Courtney
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Shurlock, Art
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Simmons, Brent
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Simms, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Simons, Kip
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Simpson, Diane
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Soffe-Sylvester, Sue
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Stack, Chelle
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Steffan, Otto
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Stout, Robert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Strug, Kerri
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Talavera, Tracee
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Tanac-Schroeder, Joyce
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Thomas, Kurt
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Thor, Dave
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Tieber-Jamieson, Avis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Tom, Bill
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Tonry, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Turoff, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Twining-Barone, Marian
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Umphrey, Chainey
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Vega, Armando
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Vidmar, Peter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wachtel, Erna
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Waller, Chris
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Walther Bilski, Marie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wang, Lisa
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Weiss, Greg
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wheeler, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Whelan, Gene
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wills-Cline, Judy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wilson, Blaine
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Witzig, Herman
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wolfe, Rowland
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Yongue, James
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Young, Wayne
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Zimring-Schneiderman, Valerie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Zmeskal-Burdette, Kim
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Coach
Aronson, Dick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Bakos, Maria
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Beckner, John “Jack”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Bergman, Alfred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Berry, Glenn
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Beyer, E.F. “Bud”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bonniwell, Roberta Ranck
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bonsall, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Buffa, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Burch, Ed
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Canino, Anthony
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Coco, William
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Darst, Delene
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Draghi, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Dunn, Hubert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
D’Autorio, Vincent
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Feinberg, Candace
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Fie-Klein, Jackie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Frederick, A. Bruce
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Frey, Harold
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gagnier, Edward
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Galleher-Tonry, Barbara
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Gault, Jim
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Geier, Jake
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
George, Gerald S.
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Gialliombardo, Joe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gleason, Kathy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Graves, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Griffin, Lester
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Grossfeld, Abie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Grossfeld, Muriel Davis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Hamada, Sadao
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hanvey, Tom
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hayasaki, Yoshi
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Heinemann, Gustav
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hennessy, Jeff
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hill, Kelli
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hoffer, Daniel
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Holzaepfel, Richard
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hughes, Eric
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Johnke, Bruno
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Judd, Leslie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Keeney, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Kern, Rene
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Klaus, Bruno
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Kormann, Peter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Lewis, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lienert, Walter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Loken, Newt
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Maloney, Stacy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Maloney, Tom
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mang, Louis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Marquette, Clayton
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Matthei, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Mazeika, Kevin
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
McClements-Kephart, Dale
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Meade, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Mitchell, Rusty
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Moore, Roy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Mulvihill, Dick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Nelson, Harry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Null, Robert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Orlofsky, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Oszy, Joseph
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Patterson, A. Carl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Perry, L.R.
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Phillips, Chester
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Piper, Ralph
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Pond, Charles
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Preiss, Emil
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Price, Ben
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Price, Hartley
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Roethlisberger, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Rossi, Tony
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Rozanas, James
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Russell, Ernestine
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Schier, Karl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Schroeder, Henry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Shurlock, Art
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Smidl, Henry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Steeves, Ted
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Strauss, Bill
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Strauss, Donna
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Stumpf, Al and Sally
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Svirsky, Alla
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Swafford, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Szypula, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Todd, Jerry
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as: ,
Tonry, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Tracy, Mary Lee
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Treiber, Greta
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Turoff, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Unser, Bernard
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Uram, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Van Aalten, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Vavra, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Vdovets, Irina
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Vega, Armando
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Vogel, Herbert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Volze, Erwin
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wachtel, Erna
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Welser, Lyle
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wettstone, Eugene
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wilderoter, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wills-Cline, Judy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wolcott, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Wright, Jerry
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as: ,
Yeager, Pat
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Younger, Maximillian
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Zitta, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Zwarg, Leopold
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Contributor
Ammerman, Sue
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Aronson, Dick
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Bare, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Beckner, John “Jack”
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Beckstead, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Berry, Glenn
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Bjerke, Harry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Bollinger, Robert
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Brown, Margaret C.
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Brown, Marshall
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Buffa, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Chencinski, Linda
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Criley, Richard
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Cumiskey, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Darst, Delene
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
D’Autorio, Vincent
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Eklund, E.A.
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Feinberg, Candace
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Fie-Klein, Jackie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Frederick, A. Bruce
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Frey, Harold
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gable, Martha
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Gagnier, Edward
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Gialliombardo, Joe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Grossfeld, Abie
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Grossfeld, Muriel Davis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Hardy, Jerry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Hilliard, Wendy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Jacki, Mike
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Johnke, Bruno
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Keeney, Charles
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Kern, Gus
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Klaus, Bruno
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Lienert, Walter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Lober, Abe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Matthei, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Moore, Roy
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Nelson, Harry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Nissen, George
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Orlofsky, Fred
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Patterson, A. Carl
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Picker, Adolph
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Pieo, Roman
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Prchal, Mildred
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Sasvary, Les
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schiget, Henry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schmid-Shapiro, Andrea
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Schroeder, Henry
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Schweyer, Audrey
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Sorenson, William
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Steeves, Ted
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Stout, Robert
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Strauss, Bill
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Strauss, Donna
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Sundby, Glenn
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Svirsky, Alla
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Todd, Jerry
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as: ,
Tom, Bill
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Tonry, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Unser, Bernard
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Uram, Paul
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Van Aalten, John
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Volze, Erwin
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wachtel, Erna
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: , ,
Welser, Lyle
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wilderoter, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Wright, Jerry
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as: ,
Yeager, Pat
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Zabka, Norma
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Zwarg, Leopold
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
Zwickel, Walter
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Lifetime Achievement
Endo, Frank
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Jones, Jolo
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Kreutzer, Roe
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Nyemcsik, Ellen Garlicki
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Robinson, Don
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Watanabe, Mas
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
Ziert, Paul
Class of | Program(s): , | Inducted as:
Team
Acro Pair of Shenea Booth and Arthur Davis
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: ,
1984 Men’s Olympic Team
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
1996 Women’s Olympic Team
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
2003 Women’s World Championship Team
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
2007 Women’s World Championships Team
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as:
2012 Women’s Olympic Team
Class of | Program(s): | Inducted as: